ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 04:47:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR FAST (90041)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR FAST (90041)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR FAST (90041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource05:04 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR06:08 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :