ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 09:11:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90042)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource04:23 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)32
12RMARRAM MANDIR05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)33
13JOSJOGESHWARI05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)35
14ADHANDHERI05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)37
15VLPVILLE PARLE05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)39
16STCSANTA CRUZ05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)41
17KHARKHAR ROAD05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)42
18BABANDRA JN05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)44
19MMMAHIM JN05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)46
20MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)47
21DDRDADAR05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)49
22EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)50
23PLLOWER PAREL05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)51
24MXMAHALAKSHMI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)53
25BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)54
26GTRGRANT ROAD05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)55
27CYRCHARNI ROAD05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)56
28MELMARINE LINES05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)57
29CCGCHURCHGATE06:03 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :