ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 00:53:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90045)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90045)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource05:07 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR06:31 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :