ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 10:32:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG LOCAL (90046)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG LOCAL (90046)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG LOCAL (90046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)6
4BVIBORIVALI05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)11
6MDDMALAD05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)13
7GMNGOREGAON05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)15
8RMARRAM MANDIR05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)16
9JOSJOGESHWARI05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)18
10ADHANDHERI05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)20
11VLPVILLE PARLE05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)22
12STCSANTA CRUZ05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)24
13KHARKHAR ROAD05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)25
14BABANDRA JN05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)27
15MMMAHIM JN05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)29
16MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)30
17DDRDADAR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)32
18EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)33
19PLLOWER PAREL05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)34
20MXMAHALAKSHMI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)36
21BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)37
22GTRGRANT ROAD06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)38
23CYRCHARNI ROAD06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)39
24MELMARINE LINES06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)40
25CCGCHURCHGATE06:11 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :