ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 04:17:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90048)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90048)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90048)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource05:09 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE06:18 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :