ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 03:12:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MX BVI LOCAL (90049)
MAHALAKSHMI to BORIVALI
MX BVI LOCAL (90049)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MX BVI LOCAL (90049)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MXMAHALAKSHMISource05:20 (Day 1)0
2PLLOWER PAREL05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)2
3EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)4
5MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)6
6MMMAHIM JN05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)7
7BABANDRA JN05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)9
8KHARKHAR ROAD05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)11
9STCSANTA CRUZ05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)12
10VLPVILLE PARLE05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)14
11ADHANDHERI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)16
12JOSJOGESHWARI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)18
13RMARRAM MANDIR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)20
14GMNGOREGAON06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)21
15MDDMALAD06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)23
16KILEKANDIVLI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)25
17BVIBORIVALI06:17 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :