ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 03:27:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG LOCAL (90052)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG LOCAL (90052)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG LOCAL (90052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource05:02 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)6
4BVIBORIVALI05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)11
6MDDMALAD05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)13
7GMNGOREGAON05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)15
8RMARRAM MANDIR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)16
9JOSJOGESHWARI05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)18
10ADHANDHERI05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)20
11VLPVILLE PARLE05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)22
12STCSANTA CRUZ05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)24
13KHARKHAR ROAD05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)25
14BABANDRA JN05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)27
15MMMAHIM JN05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)29
16MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)30
17DDRDADAR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)32
18EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)33
19PLLOWER PAREL06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)34
20MXMAHALAKSHMI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)36
21BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)37
22GTRGRANT ROAD06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)38
23CYRCHARNI ROAD06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)39
24MELMARINE LINES06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)40
25CCGCHURCHGATE06:24 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :