ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 14:52:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90054)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90054)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource05:19 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE06:28 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :