ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 23:20:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA VIRAR LOCAL (90059)
BANDRA JN to VIRAR
BA VIRAR LOCAL (90059)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA VIRAR LOCAL (90059)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource05:51 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)9
7RMARRAM MANDIR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)11
8GMNGOREGAON06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)12
9MDDMALAD06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)14
10KILEKANDIVLI06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)16
11BVIBORIVALI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)19
12DICDAHISAR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)21
13MIRAMIRA ROAD06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)24
14BYRBHAYANDAR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)27
15NIGNAIGAON06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)32
16BSRVASAI ROAD06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)36
17NSPNALLA SOPARA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)40
18VRVIRAR07:04 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :