ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 12:23:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MX BVI LOCAL (90061)
MAHALAKSHMI to BORIVALI
MX BVI LOCAL (90061)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MX BVI LOCAL (90061)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MXMAHALAKSHMISource05:37 (Day 1)0
2PLLOWER PAREL05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)2
3EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)4
5MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)6
6MMMAHIM JN05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)7
7BABANDRA JN05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)9
8KHARKHAR ROAD05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)11
9STCSANTA CRUZ05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)12
10VLPVILLE PARLE06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)14
11ADHANDHERI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)16
12JOSJOGESHWARI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)18
13RMARRAM MANDIR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)20
14GMNGOREGAON06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)21
15MDDMALAD06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)23
16KILEKANDIVLI06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)25
17BVIBORIVALI06:28 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :