ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 03:23:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR CCG LOCAL (90068)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VR CCG LOCAL (90068)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VR CCG LOCAL (90068)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource05:07 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)32
12RMARRAM MANDIR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)33
13JOSJOGESHWARI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)35
14ADHANDHERI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)37
15VLPVILLE PARLE06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)39
16STCSANTA CRUZ06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)41
17KHARKHAR ROAD06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)42
18BABANDRA JN06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)44
19MMMAHIM JN06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)46
20MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)47
21DDRDADAR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)49
22EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)50
23PLLOWER PAREL06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)51
24MXMAHALAKSHMI06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)53
25BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)54
26GTRGRANT ROAD06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)55
27CYRCHARNI ROAD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)56
28MELMARINE LINES06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)57
29CCGCHURCHGATE06:48 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :