ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 04:36:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90070)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90070)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90070)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource05:45 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE06:52 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :