ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 01:27:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG LOCAL (90076)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG LOCAL (90076)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG LOCAL (90076)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource05:38 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)6
4BVIBORIVALI05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)11
6MDDMALAD05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)13
7GMNGOREGAON06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)15
8RMARRAM MANDIR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)16
9JOSJOGESHWARI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)18
10ADHANDHERI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)20
11VLPVILLE PARLE06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)22
12STCSANTA CRUZ06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)24
13KHARKHAR ROAD06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)25
14BABANDRA JN06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)27
15MMMAHIM JN06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)29
16MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)30
17DDRDADAR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)32
18EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)33
19PLLOWER PAREL06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)34
20MXMAHALAKSHMI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)36
21BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)37
22GTRGRANT ROAD06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)38
23CYRCHARNI ROAD06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)39
24MELMARINE LINES06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)40
25CCGCHURCHGATE06:59 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :