ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 22:29:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI VR LOCAL (90083)
BORIVALI to VIRAR
BVI VR LOCAL (90083)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90083)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource06:50 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)5
4BYRBHAYANDAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)8
5NIGNAIGAON07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)13
6BSRVASAI ROAD07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)17
7NSPNALLA SOPARA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)21
8VRVIRAR07:26 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :