ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 23:39:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90090)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90090)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90090)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource06:10 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE07:19 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :