ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2017 21:04:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90097)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90097)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90097)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource06:11 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI07:16 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :