ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 04:56:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90101)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource06:14 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI07:19 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :