ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Sep-2018 06:10:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG FAST (90108)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG FAST (90108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG FAST (90108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource06:17 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)9
5ADHANDHERI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)21
6BABANDRA JN06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)29
7DDRDADAR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)33
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)39
9GTRGRANT ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)40
10CYRCHARNI ROAD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)41
11MELMARINE LINES07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)42
12CCGCHURCHGATE07:24 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :