ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2017 09:22:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA VIRAR LOCAL (90113)
BANDRA JN to VIRAR
BA VIRAR LOCAL (90113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA VIRAR LOCAL (90113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)9
7RMARRAM MANDIR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)11
8GMNGOREGAON07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)12
9MDDMALAD07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)14
10KILEKANDIVLI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)16
11BVIBORIVALI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)19
12DICDAHISAR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)21
13MIRAMIRA ROAD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)24
14BYRBHAYANDAR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)27
15NIGNAIGAON07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)32
16BSRVASAI ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)36
17NSPNALLA SOPARA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)40
18VRVIRAR08:07 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :