ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2017 10:11:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90115)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90115)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource06:29 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI07:33 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :