ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2017 20:52:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90126)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90126)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource06:47 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE07:51 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :