ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 11:04:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MX BVI LOCAL (90131)
MAHALAKSHMI to BORIVALI
MX BVI LOCAL (90131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MX BVI LOCAL (90131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MXMAHALAKSHMISource06:58 (Day 1)0
2PLLOWER PAREL07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)2
3EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)4
5MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)6
6MMMAHIM JN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)7
7BABANDRA JN07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)9
8KHARKHAR ROAD07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)11
9STCSANTA CRUZ07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)12
10VLPVILLE PARLE07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)14
11ADHANDHERI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)16
12JOSJOGESHWARI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)18
13RMARRAM MANDIR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)20
14GMNGOREGAON07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)21
15MDDMALAD07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)23
16KILEKANDIVLI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)25
17BVIBORIVALI07:50 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :