ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 11:06:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90132)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource06:53 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE07:57 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :