ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 01:39:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90135)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90135)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource06:48 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI07:37 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :