ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 10:14:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90143)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90143)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90143)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource06:55 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI08:00 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :