ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 17:42:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90146)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90146)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90146)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource07:06 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE08:14 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :