ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2017 20:56:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90157)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90157)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90157)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource07:10 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI08:16 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :