ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 12:55:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BA LOCAL (90158)
VIRAR to BANDRA JN
VIRAR BA LOCAL (90158)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BA LOCAL (90158)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)32
12RMARRAM MANDIR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)33
13JOSJOGESHWARI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)35
14ADHANDHERI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)37
15VLPVILLE PARLE07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)39
16STCSANTA CRUZ07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)41
17KHARKHAR ROAD07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)42
18BABANDRA JN07:54 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :