ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2017 09:26:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90169)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90169)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90169)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource07:22 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI08:27 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :