ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2017 12:25:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH BSR LOCAL (90179)
ANDHERI to VASAI ROAD
ADH BSR LOCAL (90179)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH BSR LOCAL (90179)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource08:15 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)2
3RMARRAM MANDIR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)4
4GMNGOREGAON08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)5
5MDDMALAD08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)7
6KILEKANDIVLI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)9
7BVIBORIVALI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)12
8DICDAHISAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)14
9MIRAMIRA ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)17
10BYRBHAYANDAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)20
11NIGNAIGAON08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)25
12BSRVASAI ROAD09:00 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :