ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 02:43:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90188)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90188)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90188)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource07:43 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE08:50 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :