ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2017 06:18:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA VIRAR LOCAL (90193)
BANDRA JN to VIRAR
BA VIRAR LOCAL (90193)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA VIRAR LOCAL (90193)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource08:07 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)9
7RMARRAM MANDIR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)11
8GMNGOREGAON08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)12
9MDDMALAD08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)14
10KILEKANDIVLI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)16
11BVIBORIVALI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)19
12DICDAHISAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)21
13MIRAMIRA ROAD08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)24
14BYRBHAYANDAR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)27
15NIGNAIGAON09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)32
16BSRVASAI ROAD09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)36
17NSPNALLA SOPARA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)40
18VRVIRAR09:18 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :