ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 06:47:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90195)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90195)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90195)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource07:41 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI08:48 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :