ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2017 00:48:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BA LOCAL (90208)
VIRAR to BANDRA JN
VIRAR BA LOCAL (90208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BA LOCAL (90208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)32
12RMARRAM MANDIR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)33
13JOSJOGESHWARI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)35
14ADHANDHERI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)37
15VLPVILLE PARLE08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)39
16STCSANTA CRUZ08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)41
17KHARKHAR ROAD08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)42
18BABANDRA JN08:35 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :