ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 08:17:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90220)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90220)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource08:08 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE09:13 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :