ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 22:19:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90221)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:04 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI09:09 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :