ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2017 16:10:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90221)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:04 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI09:09 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :