ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 10:57:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90228)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90228)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource08:18 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE09:25 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :