ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 05:34:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA BSR LOCAL (90233)
BANDRA JN to VASAI ROAD
BA BSR LOCAL (90233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA BSR LOCAL (90233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)9
7RMARRAM MANDIR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)11
8GMNGOREGAON09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)12
9MDDMALAD09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)14
10KILEKANDIVLI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)16
11BVIBORIVALI09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)19
12DICDAHISAR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)21
13MIRAMIRA ROAD09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)24
14BYRBHAYANDAR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)27
15NIGNAIGAON09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)32
16BSRVASAI ROAD09:46 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :