ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 11:21:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90235)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:14 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI09:22 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :