ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 13:22:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90238)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90238)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90238)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource08:24 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE09:31 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :