ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 08:00:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90249)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90249)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90249)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:33 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR09:58 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :