ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 06:55:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90273)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90273)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90273)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource08:50 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI09:56 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :