ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2017 01:47:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90280)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90280)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90280)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource08:53 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE10:04 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :