ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 12:14:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90282)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90282)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90282)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource08:57 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE10:07 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :