ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 13:19:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90285)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90285)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90285)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:00 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI10:04 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :