ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 10:13:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMN CCG S FAST (90306)
GOREGAON to CHURCHGATE
GMN CCG S FAST (90306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GMN CCG S FAST (90306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMNGOREGAONSource09:31 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)3
3ADHANDHERI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)5
4BABANDRA JN09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)12
5DDRDADAR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)17
6BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)22
7GTRGRANT ROAD10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)23
8CYRCHARNI ROAD10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)25
9MELMARINE LINES10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)26
10CCGCHURCHGATE10:12 (Day 1)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :