ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 13:08:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90313)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90313)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:22 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI10:28 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :