ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2017 11:16:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90318)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90318)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource09:27 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE10:36 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :