ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 09:03:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90329)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:34 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI10:39 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :