ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 11:19:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90339)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90339)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90339)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:43 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI10:49 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :